This is a personal blog website.

Personal identification information

We may collect personal information from the users. Including Name, email, mobile phone, address.

 

Web browser cookies

We may use “cookies” to enhance User experience.

Purposed of collecting information

www.bobotangc.com may collect and use Users personal information for the following purposes:

 

To provide a better services to the users.

To connect with the users.

To improve the services of this website.

Sharing your personal information

We do not sell, trade, or rent Users personal identification information to others.

Amendments

We may update this policy from time to time.

 

Your acceptance of these terms

You are agreed if you are using this website. If you do not agree to this policy, please do not use our Site.

Contact us

Please contact us If you have any queries about this Privacy Policy, the practices of this site.

 

By signing this contact form, you agree that <www.bobotangc.com> may collect, use and disclose your personal data, as provided in this contact form, or (if applicable) obtained by our organisation as a result of your survey, for the following purposes in accordance with the Personal Data Protection Act 2012 and our data protection policy (available at our website <www.bobotangc.com>: (a) the processing of this survey; and(b) the administration of the survey with our organisation. Please visit our website at <www.bobotangc.com> for further details on our data protection policy, including how you may access and correct your personal data or withdraw consent to the collection, use or disclosure of your personal data.